Back to Details

America - Infinity Hall Live

Movie
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch America - Infinity Hall Live (2014) Online Free

America - Infinity Hall Live is available to watch online on MyFlixer in high definition. Released in 2014, this feature film can be streamed instantly from the player above on any phone, tablet, laptop or smart TV, and you never need to create an account.

The cast of America - Infinity Hall Live includes Dewey Bunnell, Gerry Beckley and America. It runs 56m. The feature movie was released on November 1, 2014.

The story: Grammy winning music group America, led for four decades by Gerry Beckley and Dewey Bunnell, perform their greatest hits. America’s Infinity Hall Live concert takes the audience on a musical journey from the 70’s to the 80’s playing hit after hit of the folk rock band’s timeless songs. The band’s signature harmonies can be heard on classic hits such as; “A Horse with No Name”, “Ventura Highway”, “Sister Golden Hair,” and “You Can Do Magic”. Listen to Gerry and Dewy talk about what it was like to be a reflection of their own generation, achieving international recognition at the same time as The Eagles and Joni Mitchell all under the tutelage of David Geffen and the magnificence of the hippie counter culture that continued to permeate the seventies.

For the best experience start with Server 1 and only switch if the stream buffers. Full-screen playback and subtitle selection are handled inside the player. Fans of America - Infinity Hall Live on MyFlixer also watch My Little Pony: Equestria Girls – Rainbow Rocks, My Little Pony: Equestria Girls - Legend of Everfree and Pitch Perfect 2, all streaming free in HD.

America - Infinity Hall Live Streaming FAQ

Can I watch America - Infinity Hall Live for free on MyFlixer?

Yes. America - Infinity Hall Live streams completely free on MyFlixer (also known as MyFlixerz). There is no subscription, no credit card and no account required.

Is America - Infinity Hall Live available in HD?

Yes. The servers offer America - Infinity Hall Live in HD quality (720p or 1080p depending on the source) and playback adapts to your connection speed.

How long is America - Infinity Hall Live?

America - Infinity Hall Live has a runtime of 56m, so set aside a little more than that for the full movie.

What should I do if America - Infinity Hall Live will not play?

Switch to another server using the buttons above the player. Most playback problems are solved by choosing a different server or refreshing the page.