Back to Details

Bite Me If You Love Me

Movie
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch Bite Me If You Love Me (2011) Online Free

If you have been searching for where to watch Bite Me If You Love Me for free, MyFlixer has it ready to stream right now. The 2011 horror movie is available in HD through 9 different servers, so if one is slow you can switch to another without leaving this page.

The film was directed by Naoyuki Tomomatsu and features performances from Ai Haneda, Nana Ninomiya, Zaiha Uchida and Masayoshi Tomomatsu. It runs 1h 11m and holds a 3.5/10 average rating on TMDB from 4 votes. The horror and comedy movie was released on September 10, 2011 by Leone International (Japan), originally in Japanese.

What is Bite Me If You Love Me about? A girl obsessed with zombies kills her boyfriend and turns him into a... you guessed it! Then a fat Japanese Jason Vorhees shows up and a love triangle ensues.

Streams are provided by third-party hosts and play in any modern browser without extra software. Once the credits roll, browse the related titles below: Rape Zombie: Lust of the Dead 2, Rape Zombie: Lust of the Dead and Little Monsters share the same horror spirit and are available in HD on MyFlixer.

Bite Me If You Love Me Streaming FAQ

Can I watch Bite Me If You Love Me for free on MyFlixer?

Yes. Bite Me If You Love Me streams completely free on MyFlixer (also known as MyFlixerz). There is no subscription, no credit card and no account required.

Is Bite Me If You Love Me available in HD?

Yes. The servers offer Bite Me If You Love Me in HD quality (720p or 1080p depending on the source) and playback adapts to your connection speed.

How long is Bite Me If You Love Me?

Bite Me If You Love Me has a runtime of 1h 11m, so set aside a little more than that for the full movie.

What should I do if Bite Me If You Love Me will not play?

Switch to another server using the buttons above the player. Most playback problems are solved by choosing a different server or refreshing the page.