Back to Details

Dias de Trovão

Movie
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch Dias de Trovão (2015) Online Free

Wondering where to watch Dias de Trovão online? You are in the right place. MyFlixer lets you stream Dias de Trovão (2015) in full HD with no subscription, no sign-up and no hidden fees. Pick a server above, press play, and the romance film starts within seconds.

The film was directed by Alexandre Rafael Garcia and features performances from Gustavo Piaskoski, Bruna Roveda, João Maurílio and Wellington Sari. It runs 45m. The romance and drama movie was released on August 28, 2015 by O Quadro (Brazil), originally in Portuguese.

What is Dias de Trovão about? Eric is in love with his best friend Eduarda. But Michel is quicker and gets her heart first. At the kart tracks, Eric has a chance to beat his opponent in a wild competition. Love and speed, love for speed. Those were the Thunder Days.

Streams are provided by third-party hosts and play in any modern browser without extra software. Once the credits roll, browse the related titles below: Hello, Goodbye, and Everything in Between, Really Love and Time Is Up share the same romance spirit and are available in HD on MyFlixer.

Dias de Trovão Streaming FAQ

Can I watch Dias de Trovão for free on MyFlixer?

Yes. Dias de Trovão streams completely free on MyFlixer (also known as MyFlixerz). There is no subscription, no credit card and no account required.

Is Dias de Trovão available in HD?

Yes. The servers offer Dias de Trovão in HD quality (720p or 1080p depending on the source) and playback adapts to your connection speed.

How long is Dias de Trovão?

Dias de Trovão has a runtime of 45m, so set aside a little more than that for the full movie.

What should I do if Dias de Trovão will not play?

Switch to another server using the buttons above the player. Most playback problems are solved by choosing a different server or refreshing the page.