Back to Details

Haye Bibiye Kithe Fas Gaye

Movie
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch Haye Bibiye Kithe Fas Gaye (2024) Online Free

Haye Bibiye Kithe Fas Gaye is available to watch online on MyFlixer in high definition. Released in 2024, this comedy film can be streamed instantly from the player above on any phone, tablet, laptop or smart TV, and you never need to create an account.

The film was directed by Simranjit Singh Hundal and features performances from Dhira Gill, Malvi Malhotra, Anita Devgan and Iftikhar Thakur. It runs 2h 2m and holds a 1.5/10 average rating on TMDB from 1 votes. The comedy and horror movie was released on August 23, 2024 by Sandhu Entertainment (India), originally in Punjabi.

What is Haye Bibiye Kithe Fas Gaye about? A builder from Punjab travels to Britain and unknowingly moves into a house haunted by a family of ghosts.

Streams are provided by third-party hosts and play in any modern browser without extra software. Once the credits roll, browse the related titles below: A Dog's Breakfast, The Curse of Bridge Hollow and Monkey’s Magic Merry Go Round share the same comedy spirit and are available in HD on MyFlixer.

Haye Bibiye Kithe Fas Gaye Streaming FAQ

Can I watch Haye Bibiye Kithe Fas Gaye for free on MyFlixer?

Yes. Haye Bibiye Kithe Fas Gaye streams completely free on MyFlixer (also known as MyFlixerz). There is no subscription, no credit card and no account required.

Is Haye Bibiye Kithe Fas Gaye available in HD?

Yes. The servers offer Haye Bibiye Kithe Fas Gaye in HD quality (720p or 1080p depending on the source) and playback adapts to your connection speed.

How long is Haye Bibiye Kithe Fas Gaye?

Haye Bibiye Kithe Fas Gaye has a runtime of 2h 2m, so set aside a little more than that for the full movie.

What should I do if Haye Bibiye Kithe Fas Gaye will not play?

Switch to another server using the buttons above the player. Most playback problems are solved by choosing a different server or refreshing the page.