Back to Details

Le Cake aux olives

Movie
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch Le Cake aux olives (2025) Online Free

Wondering where to watch Le Cake aux olives online? You are in the right place. MyFlixer lets you stream Le Cake aux olives (2025) in full HD with no subscription, no sign-up and no hidden fees. Pick a server above, press play, and the comedy film starts within seconds.

The cast of Le Cake aux olives includes Bernard Mabille, Philippe Chevallier and Corinne TONG CHAI. It holds a 7.0/10 average rating on TMDB from 2 votes. The comedy movie was released on May 3, 2025 by Les Grands Théâtres (France), originally in French.

What is Le Cake aux olives about? Bernard turns Beethoven's Fifth up to full volume on his stereo and meticulously cleans a semi-automatic Glock. Philippe, a neighbor, bursts into his small apartment. That's when the trouble starts... Olive cake is not only "a delicious savory baked cake that is easy to prepare and rich in flavor, sure to delight your guests " (source: Miam Magazine, the magazine for all food lovers), it's also the strange encounter between two men who had nothing to do with each other and who, rubbing against each other like two flints, will create sparks.

Streams are provided by third-party hosts and play in any modern browser without extra software. Once the credits roll, browse the related titles below: Brain Donors, Thunderstruck and LOL 2.0: Anne’s Golden Hour share the same comedy spirit and are available in HD on MyFlixer.

Le Cake aux olives Streaming FAQ

Can I watch Le Cake aux olives for free on MyFlixer?

Yes. Le Cake aux olives streams completely free on MyFlixer (also known as MyFlixerz). There is no subscription, no credit card and no account required.

Is Le Cake aux olives available in HD?

Yes. The servers offer Le Cake aux olives in HD quality (720p or 1080p depending on the source) and playback adapts to your connection speed.

What genre is Le Cake aux olives?

Le Cake aux olives is a comedy film released in 2025.

What should I do if Le Cake aux olives will not play?

Switch to another server using the buttons above the player. Most playback problems are solved by choosing a different server or refreshing the page.