Back to Details

THE HEXED

Movie
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch THE HEXED (2025) Online Free

THE HEXED is available to watch online on MyFlixer in high definition. Released in 2025, this horror film can be streamed instantly from the player above on any phone, tablet, laptop or smart TV, and you never need to create an account.

THE HEXED brings together Annie Macy, Diana Wells, Kendall Powell and Justus Tanner under the direction of Sharbel Feghali. It runs 20m and holds a 10.0/10 average rating on TMDB from 1 votes. The horror, romance and mystery movie was released on April 3, 2025 by Clemson World Cinema, originally in English. Its tagline sums it up: "They're Hexed. You're Next.".

Plot summary: Two witches must confront a fractured past as their estranged sister re-enters their lives and a dark conspiracy threatens their bloodline.

Every server on this page delivers THE HEXED in HD, so choose whichever loads fastest in your region. If you enjoy horror, romance and mystery movies like this one, The City of the Dead, The Jester and The Night Stalker are excellent picks to queue up next, and they are all free to stream on MyFlixer.

THE HEXED Streaming FAQ

Can I watch THE HEXED for free on MyFlixer?

Yes. THE HEXED streams completely free on MyFlixer (also known as MyFlixerz). There is no subscription, no credit card and no account required.

Is THE HEXED available in HD?

Yes. The servers offer THE HEXED in HD quality (720p or 1080p depending on the source) and playback adapts to your connection speed.

How long is THE HEXED?

THE HEXED has a runtime of 20m, so set aside a little more than that for the full movie.

What should I do if THE HEXED will not play?

Switch to another server using the buttons above the player. Most playback problems are solved by choosing a different server or refreshing the page.