Back to Details

Berlin ER

TV Show
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch Berlin ER Season 1 Episode 6 Online Free - Self-Medication

Where can you watch Berlin ER Season 1 Episode 6 for free? Right here on MyFlixer. The episode "Self-Medication" plays in HD from the player above, and every other episode of the drama show is one click away.

Berlin ER is a drama series that first aired on February 26, 2025 on Apple TV. Created by Samuel Jefferson and Viktor Jakovleski, it stars Haley Louise Jones, Slavko Popadic, Bernhard Schütz and Şafak Şengül. So far it spans 1 season and 8 episodes and its current status is "Returning Series". Season 1 has 8 episodes, and episode 6 originally aired on March 26, 2025 with a runtime of about 48m. The show holds a 5.8/10 rating on TMDB.

What happens in "Self-Medication": Zanna and Emina consider how to move forward. Ben grapples with post-traumatic stress disorder. Dom makes a life-changing mistake.

Use the Season and Episode selectors next to the server buttons to move to any other episode of Berlin ER without reloading the page. The complete Season 1 episode list is below, and viewers who follow Berlin ER on MyFlixer also stream Chicago Med, Code Black and Transplant.

Berlin ER Season 1 FAQ

Is Berlin ER Season 1 Episode 6 free to watch on MyFlixer?

Yes. Every episode of Berlin ER, including Season 1 Episode 6, streams free in HD on MyFlixer (MyFlixerz) with no registration.

How many episodes are in Season 1 of Berlin ER?

Season 1 of Berlin ER has 8 episodes, and all of them are listed on this page with direct watch links.

When did Berlin ER Season 1 Episode 6 air?

Episode 6 of Season 1 ("Self-Medication") first aired on March 26, 2025.

Can I watch Berlin ER on my phone or TV?

Yes. The MyFlixer player works in any modern browser on Android, iPhone, iPad, laptops, desktops and smart TVs, with no app to install.

Berlin ER Season 1 Episodes