Back to Details

Dark Tourist

TV Show
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch Dark Tourist Season 1 Episode 5 Online Free - Europe

Stream Dark Tourist Season 1 Episode 5 online free on MyFlixer. This episode, "Europe", is available through several HD servers, works on phones, tablets and smart TVs, and never asks for an account or a credit card.

Dark Tourist is a action & adventure and documentary series that first aired on July 20, 2018 on Netflix. SebastiƔn TreviƱo and David Farrier lead the cast of the show created by Polly Fryer and Carthew Neal. So far it spans 1 season and 8 episodes and its current status is "Ended". Season 1 has 8 episodes, and episode 5 originally aired on July 20, 2018 with a runtime of about 40m. The show holds a 6.7/10 rating on TMDB.

In this episode: After participating in a World War II reenactment, David visits a disturbing museum. He then travels to Cyprus in hopes of seeing a forbidden city.

If a server does not load, try the next one; each host mirrors the same episode in HD. Below you will find every episode of Season 1 plus related series like Ugly Delicious, The New York Times Presents and History 101 that MyFlixer viewers watch next.

Dark Tourist Season 1 FAQ

Is Dark Tourist Season 1 Episode 5 free to watch on MyFlixer?

Yes. Every episode of Dark Tourist, including Season 1 Episode 5, streams free in HD on MyFlixer (MyFlixerz) with no registration.

How many episodes are in Season 1 of Dark Tourist?

Season 1 of Dark Tourist has 8 episodes, and all of them are listed on this page with direct watch links.

When did Dark Tourist Season 1 Episode 5 air?

Episode 5 of Season 1 ("Europe") first aired on July 20, 2018.

Can I watch Dark Tourist on my phone or TV?

Yes. The MyFlixer player works in any modern browser on Android, iPhone, iPad, laptops, desktops and smart TVs, with no app to install.

Dark Tourist Season 1 Episodes