Back to Details

Forging Justice

TV Show
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch Forging Justice Season 1 Episode 6 Online Free - Episode 6

Forging Justice Season 1 Episode 6, titled "Episode 6", is ready to stream on MyFlixer. Watch the full episode in HD without signing up, and use the Season and Episode buttons beside the servers to jump anywhere in the drama series.

Forging Justice is a drama series that first aired on August 10, 2026 on CCTV-8. Created by Zhao Dongling, it stars Johnny Huang, Jiang Qiming, Karlina Zhang and Jiang Peiyao. So far it spans 1 season and 33 episodes and its current status is "Ended". Season 1 has 33 episodes, and episode 6 originally aired on August 11, 2026 with a runtime of about 45m. The show holds a 8.0/10 rating on TMDB.

About the series: In the early years of China's reform and opening-up, five law school graduates—Chen Yizhong, Yu Gaoyuan, Lu Zeming, Xia Yingjie, and Zhang Lihui—embarked on diverse careers within the judicial system.

Use the Season and Episode selectors next to the server buttons to move to any other episode of Forging Justice without reloading the page. The complete Season 1 episode list is below, and viewers who follow Forging Justice on MyFlixer also stream Matlock, Conviction and Tommy.

Forging Justice Season 1 FAQ

Is Forging Justice Season 1 Episode 6 free to watch on MyFlixer?

Yes. Every episode of Forging Justice, including Season 1 Episode 6, streams free in HD on MyFlixer (MyFlixerz) with no registration.

How many episodes are in Season 1 of Forging Justice?

Season 1 of Forging Justice has 33 episodes, and all of them are listed on this page with direct watch links.

When did Forging Justice Season 1 Episode 6 air?

Episode 6 of Season 1 ("Episode 6") first aired on August 11, 2026.

Can I watch Forging Justice on my phone or TV?

Yes. The MyFlixer player works in any modern browser on Android, iPhone, iPad, laptops, desktops and smart TVs, with no app to install.

Forging Justice Season 1 Episodes