Back to Details

Four Feather Falls

TV Show
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch Four Feather Falls Season 1 Episode 6 Online Free - Indian Attack

Looking for where to watch Four Feather Falls Season 1 Episode 6 ("Indian Attack") online? MyFlixer streams it free in HD. Press play above; if the first server is slow, switch to another one with a single click and the episode continues without a page reload.

Four Feather Falls is a western, sci-fi & fantasy and action & adventure series that first aired on February 25, 1960 on ITV1. Nicholas Parsons, Kenneth Connor, Denise Bryer and David Graham lead the cast of the show created by Gerry Anderson. So far it spans 1 season and 39 episodes and its current status is "Ended". Season 1 has 39 episodes, and episode 6 originally aired on March 31, 1960. The show holds a 6.6/10 rating on TMDB.

Episode 6 recap: Four Feather Falls is attacked by a group of Indians.

All episodes of Four Feather Falls are organised by season on MyFlixer, so you can binge from the pilot to the latest episode in HD. Scroll down for the full Season 1 list and for similar shows such as The Wild Wild West, The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr. and LEGO Star Wars: The Yoda Chronicles.

Four Feather Falls Season 1 FAQ

Is Four Feather Falls Season 1 Episode 6 free to watch on MyFlixer?

Yes. Every episode of Four Feather Falls, including Season 1 Episode 6, streams free in HD on MyFlixer (MyFlixerz) with no registration.

How many episodes are in Season 1 of Four Feather Falls?

Season 1 of Four Feather Falls has 39 episodes, and all of them are listed on this page with direct watch links.

When did Four Feather Falls Season 1 Episode 6 air?

Episode 6 of Season 1 ("Indian Attack") first aired on March 31, 1960.

Can I watch Four Feather Falls on my phone or TV?

Yes. The MyFlixer player works in any modern browser on Android, iPhone, iPad, laptops, desktops and smart TVs, with no app to install.

Four Feather Falls Season 1 Episodes