Back to Details

Junk or Jackpot?

TV Show
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch Junk or Jackpot? Season 1 Episode 6 Online Free - It's Giving Fashion

Where can you watch Junk or Jackpot? Season 1 Episode 6 for free? Right here on MyFlixer. The episode "It's Giving Fashion" plays in HD from the player above, and every other episode of the reality show is one click away.

Junk or Jackpot? is a reality series that first aired on December 26, 2025 on HGTV. The series stars Bobby Berk. So far it spans 1 season and 6 episodes and its current status is "Returning Series". Season 1 has 6 episodes, and episode 6 originally aired on January 30, 2026 with a runtime of about 22m. The show holds a 4.0/10 rating on TMDB.

What happens in "It's Giving Fashion": A vintage fashion collection has taken over every room of a woman's house leaving no room for a life with her girlfriend. She's calling on Bobby to design a maximalist space just for them, while still creating room for her fashion business to thrive.

Use the Season and Episode selectors next to the server buttons to move to any other episode of Junk or Jackpot? without reloading the page. The complete Season 1 episode list is below, and viewers who follow Junk or Jackpot? on MyFlixer also stream The Real Housewives of Potomac, Bad Girls Club and Interior Design Masters with Alan Carr.

Junk or Jackpot? Season 1 FAQ

Is Junk or Jackpot? Season 1 Episode 6 free to watch on MyFlixer?

Yes. Every episode of Junk or Jackpot?, including Season 1 Episode 6, streams free in HD on MyFlixer (MyFlixerz) with no registration.

How many episodes are in Season 1 of Junk or Jackpot??

Season 1 of Junk or Jackpot? has 6 episodes, and all of them are listed on this page with direct watch links.

When did Junk or Jackpot? Season 1 Episode 6 air?

Episode 6 of Season 1 ("It's Giving Fashion") first aired on January 30, 2026.

Can I watch Junk or Jackpot? on my phone or TV?

Yes. The MyFlixer player works in any modern browser on Android, iPhone, iPad, laptops, desktops and smart TVs, with no app to install.

Junk or Jackpot? Season 1 Episodes