Back to Details

MasterChef India

TV Show
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch MasterChef India Season 1 Episode 20 Online Free - Episode 20

MasterChef India Season 1 Episode 20, titled "Episode 20", is ready to stream on MyFlixer. Watch the full episode in HD without signing up, and use the Season and Episode buttons beside the servers to jump anywhere in the reality series.

MasterChef India is a reality series that first aired on October 16, 2010 on StarPlus. Created by Franc Roddam, it stars Kunal Kapur, Ranveer Brar, Vikas Khanna and Paritosh Tripathi. So far it spans 9 seasons and 401 episodes and its current status is "Returning Series". Season 1 has 21 episodes, and episode 20 originally aired on December 19, 2010 with a runtime of about 50m. The show holds a 5.6/10 rating on TMDB.

About the series: Indian version of the competitive cooking reality series.

All episodes of MasterChef India are organised by season on MyFlixer, so you can binge from the pilot to the latest episode in HD. Scroll down for the full Season 1 list and for similar shows such as MasterChef Australia, Iron Chef America and Chopped.

MasterChef India Season 1 FAQ

Is MasterChef India Season 1 Episode 20 free to watch on MyFlixer?

Yes. Every episode of MasterChef India, including Season 1 Episode 20, streams free in HD on MyFlixer (MyFlixerz) with no registration.

How many episodes are in Season 1 of MasterChef India?

Season 1 of MasterChef India has 21 episodes, and all of them are listed on this page with direct watch links.

When did MasterChef India Season 1 Episode 20 air?

Episode 20 of Season 1 ("Episode 20") first aired on December 19, 2010.

Can I watch MasterChef India on my phone or TV?

Yes. The MyFlixer player works in any modern browser on Android, iPhone, iPad, laptops, desktops and smart TVs, with no app to install.

MasterChef India Season 1 Episodes