Back to Details

Min Psaroneis

TV Show
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch Min Psaroneis Season 1 Episode 35 Online Free - Episode 35

Looking for where to watch Min Psaroneis Season 1 Episode 35 ("Episode 35") online? MyFlixer streams it free in HD. Press play above; if the first server is slow, switch to another one with a single click and the episode continues without a page reload.

Min Psaroneis is a comedy series that first aired on January 16, 2019 on ANT1. Thodoris Atheridis, Maria Lekaki, Niki Lami and Faidra Drouka lead the cast of the show created by Pierros Andrakakos. So far it spans 2 seasons and 87 episodes and its current status is "Ended". Season 1 has 37 episodes, and episode 35 originally aired on June 20, 2019 with a runtime of about 45m. The show holds a 6.5/10 rating on TMDB.

About the series: When a rich socialite loses everything and must move to the neighborhood of a poor fisherman, their two worlds collide in hysterical ways.

All episodes of Min Psaroneis are organised by season on MyFlixer, so you can binge from the pilot to the latest episode in HD. Scroll down for the full Season 1 list and for similar shows such as Who's the Boss?, Nick Cannon Presents: Wild 'N Out and A Black Lady Sketch Show.

Min Psaroneis Season 1 FAQ

Is Min Psaroneis Season 1 Episode 35 free to watch on MyFlixer?

Yes. Every episode of Min Psaroneis, including Season 1 Episode 35, streams free in HD on MyFlixer (MyFlixerz) with no registration.

How many episodes are in Season 1 of Min Psaroneis?

Season 1 of Min Psaroneis has 37 episodes, and all of them are listed on this page with direct watch links.

When did Min Psaroneis Season 1 Episode 35 air?

Episode 35 of Season 1 ("Episode 35") first aired on June 20, 2019.

Can I watch Min Psaroneis on my phone or TV?

Yes. The MyFlixer player works in any modern browser on Android, iPhone, iPad, laptops, desktops and smart TVs, with no app to install.

Min Psaroneis Season 1 Episodes