Back to Details

My Precious

TV Show
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch My Precious Season 1 Episode 1 Online Free - Episode 1

Stream My Precious Season 1 Episode 1 online free on MyFlixer. This episode, "Episode 1", is available through several HD servers, works on phones, tablets and smart TVs, and never asks for an account or a credit card.

My Precious is a drama and comedy series that first aired on October 3, 2023 on Mango TV. The series stars Huang Zitao, Wang Herun, Liu Yichang and Shen Yao. So far it spans 1 season and 40 episodes and its current status is "Ended". Season 1 has 40 episodes, and episode 1 originally aired on October 3, 2023. The show holds a 6.0/10 rating on TMDB.

About the series: Tian Tian, a veterinarian unexpectedly takes over her family's struggling pet hospital and meets the compassionate CEO, Shen Mi. Together, they rescue animals, overcome challenges, and establish a shelter, inspiring others to care for stray animals.

Use the Season and Episode selectors next to the server buttons to move to any other episode of My Precious without reloading the page. The complete Season 1 episode list is below, and viewers who follow My Precious on MyFlixer also stream All Creatures Great & Small, All Creatures Great and Small and Only for Love.

My Precious Season 1 FAQ

Is My Precious Season 1 Episode 1 free to watch on MyFlixer?

Yes. Every episode of My Precious, including Season 1 Episode 1, streams free in HD on MyFlixer (MyFlixerz) with no registration.

How many episodes are in Season 1 of My Precious?

Season 1 of My Precious has 40 episodes, and all of them are listed on this page with direct watch links.

When did My Precious Season 1 Episode 1 air?

Episode 1 of Season 1 ("Episode 1") first aired on October 3, 2023.

Can I watch My Precious on my phone or TV?

Yes. The MyFlixer player works in any modern browser on Android, iPhone, iPad, laptops, desktops and smart TVs, with no app to install.

My Precious Season 1 Episodes