Back to Details

Not Just Flatmates

TV Show
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch Not Just Flatmates Season 1 Episode 36 Online Free - Episode 36

Stream Not Just Flatmates Season 1 Episode 36 online free on MyFlixer. This episode, "Episode 36", is available through several HD servers, works on phones, tablets and smart TVs, and never asks for an account or a credit card.

Not Just Flatmates is a sci-fi & fantasy series that first aired on June 1, 2023. So far it spans 1 season and 45 episodes and its current status is "Returning Series". Season 1 has 45 episodes, and episode 36 originally aired on July 12, 2023. The show holds a 6.2/10 rating on TMDB.

All episodes of Not Just Flatmates are organised by season on MyFlixer, so you can binge from the pilot to the latest episode in HD. Scroll down for the full Season 1 list and for similar shows such as The Ray Bradbury Theater, Debris and NOS4A2.

Not Just Flatmates Season 1 FAQ

Is Not Just Flatmates Season 1 Episode 36 free to watch on MyFlixer?

Yes. Every episode of Not Just Flatmates, including Season 1 Episode 36, streams free in HD on MyFlixer (MyFlixerz) with no registration.

How many episodes are in Season 1 of Not Just Flatmates?

Season 1 of Not Just Flatmates has 45 episodes, and all of them are listed on this page with direct watch links.

When did Not Just Flatmates Season 1 Episode 36 air?

Episode 36 of Season 1 ("Episode 36") first aired on July 12, 2023.

Can I watch Not Just Flatmates on my phone or TV?

Yes. The MyFlixer player works in any modern browser on Android, iPhone, iPad, laptops, desktops and smart TVs, with no app to install.

Not Just Flatmates Season 1 Episodes