Back to Details

Pandya Store

TV Show
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch Pandya Store Season 1 Episode 148 Online Free - Dhara Feels Dejected

Stream Pandya Store Season 1 Episode 148 online free on MyFlixer. This episode, "Dhara Feels Dejected", is available through several HD servers, works on phones, tablets and smart TVs, and never asks for an account or a credit card.

Pandya Store is a soap and drama series that first aired on January 25, 2021 on StarPlus. Priyanshi Yadav, Rohit Chandel, Shiny Doshi and Kinshuk Mahajan lead the cast of the show created by Sunjoy Waddhwa and Commal Waddhwa. So far it spans 2 seasons and 1137 episodes and its current status is "Returning Series". Season 1 has 828 episodes, and episode 148 originally aired on July 15, 2021 with a runtime of about 21m. The show holds a 0.5/10 rating on TMDB.

In this episode: Anita manipulates a house help to instigate Suman against Dhara. Later, Dhara gets upset when the maid taunts her for being childless.

If a server does not load, try the next one; each host mirrors the same episode in HD. Below you will find every episode of Season 1 plus related series like The Young and the Restless, Tyler Perry's The Haves and the Have Nots and Brookside that MyFlixer viewers watch next.

Pandya Store Season 1 FAQ

Is Pandya Store Season 1 Episode 148 free to watch on MyFlixer?

Yes. Every episode of Pandya Store, including Season 1 Episode 148, streams free in HD on MyFlixer (MyFlixerz) with no registration.

How many episodes are in Season 1 of Pandya Store?

Season 1 of Pandya Store has 828 episodes, and all of them are listed on this page with direct watch links.

When did Pandya Store Season 1 Episode 148 air?

Episode 148 of Season 1 ("Dhara Feels Dejected") first aired on July 15, 2021.

Can I watch Pandya Store on my phone or TV?

Yes. The MyFlixer player works in any modern browser on Android, iPhone, iPad, laptops, desktops and smart TVs, with no app to install.

Pandya Store Season 1 Episodes