Back to Details

The Covenant (The Permissible Speech)

TV Show
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch The Covenant (The Permissible Speech) Season 1 Episode 18 Online Free - The eighteenth prophecy: الوباء

Looking for where to watch The Covenant (The Permissible Speech) Season 1 Episode 18 ("The eighteenth prophecy: الوباء") online? MyFlixer streams it free in HD. Press play above; if the first server is slow, switch to another one with a single click and the episode continues without a page reload.

The Covenant (The Permissible Speech) is a drama, sci-fi & fantasy and action & adventure series that first aired on June 18, 2015. Asser Yassin, Ghada Adel, Salwa Khattab and Yasser Al Massri lead the cast of the show created by Khaled Marei and Mohammed Amien Rady. So far it spans 1 season and 30 episodes and its current status is "Ended". Season 1 has 30 episodes, and episode 18 originally aired on July 5, 2015 with a runtime of about 45m. The show holds a 7.9/10 rating on TMDB.

Episode 18 recap: Mouheeb meets a lady at the cemetery and Zeinhom overhears them. Sawsan tries to persuade Mohib that they have to join forces.

All episodes of The Covenant (The Permissible Speech) are organised by season on MyFlixer, so you can binge from the pilot to the latest episode in HD. Scroll down for the full Season 1 list and for similar shows such as The Bionic Woman, Land of the Giants and The Champions.

The Covenant (The Permissible Speech) Season 1 FAQ

Is The Covenant (The Permissible Speech) Season 1 Episode 18 free to watch on MyFlixer?

Yes. Every episode of The Covenant (The Permissible Speech), including Season 1 Episode 18, streams free in HD on MyFlixer (MyFlixerz) with no registration.

How many episodes are in Season 1 of The Covenant (The Permissible Speech)?

Season 1 of The Covenant (The Permissible Speech) has 30 episodes, and all of them are listed on this page with direct watch links.

When did The Covenant (The Permissible Speech) Season 1 Episode 18 air?

Episode 18 of Season 1 ("The eighteenth prophecy: الوباء") first aired on July 5, 2015.

Can I watch The Covenant (The Permissible Speech) on my phone or TV?

Yes. The MyFlixer player works in any modern browser on Android, iPhone, iPad, laptops, desktops and smart TVs, with no app to install.

The Covenant (The Permissible Speech) Season 1 Episodes