Back to Details

Time Bandits

TV Show
Loading seasons...
Loading episodes...

Loading player...

⚠️ Important Notice

If the current server doesn't work, please try switching to another server using the buttons above. Some servers may take a few seconds to load.

Where to Watch Time Bandits Season 1 Episode 3 Online Free - Medieval

Stream Time Bandits Season 1 Episode 3 online free on MyFlixer. This episode, "Medieval", is available through several HD servers, works on phones, tablets and smart TVs, and never asks for an account or a credit card.

Time Bandits is a sci-fi & fantasy, action & adventure and comedy series that first aired on July 23, 2024 on Apple TV. Lisa Kudrow, Kal-El Tuck, Tadhg Murphy and Roger Jean Nsengiyumva lead the cast of the show created by Taika Waititi and Iain Morris. So far it spans 1 season and 10 episodes and its current status is "Canceled". Season 1 has 10 episodes, and episode 3 originally aired on July 30, 2024 with a runtime of about 41m. The show holds a 6.2/10 rating on TMDB.

In this episode: The Bandits pose as dragon slayers in England and feel the wrath of a wicked sheriff. Saffron embarks on her own search for answers.

If a server does not load, try the next one; each host mirrors the same episode in HD. Below you will find every episode of Season 1 plus related series like The Green Hornet, Odd Squad and Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventures that MyFlixer viewers watch next.

Time Bandits Season 1 FAQ

Is Time Bandits Season 1 Episode 3 free to watch on MyFlixer?

Yes. Every episode of Time Bandits, including Season 1 Episode 3, streams free in HD on MyFlixer (MyFlixerz) with no registration.

How many episodes are in Season 1 of Time Bandits?

Season 1 of Time Bandits has 10 episodes, and all of them are listed on this page with direct watch links.

When did Time Bandits Season 1 Episode 3 air?

Episode 3 of Season 1 ("Medieval") first aired on July 30, 2024.

Can I watch Time Bandits on my phone or TV?

Yes. The MyFlixer player works in any modern browser on Android, iPhone, iPad, laptops, desktops and smart TVs, with no app to install.

Time Bandits Season 1 Episodes